1st Race: THE BHUPALPALLY PLATE (ABOUT) 1100 METERS - CATEGORY-II TERMS |
1:30 PM |
For Maiden Fillies , 3 year olds only. Fillies .. 56 Kgs. |
1 |
ALPINE GIRL |
56 |
Kiran Naidu |
|
7 |
S |
2 |
ASHWA MOROCCO |
56 |
Antony Raj S |
|
1 |
A |
3 |
BARBET |
56 |
S S Tanwar |
|
8 |
A |
4 |
BELLAGIO (EX:LADY DYNAMITE) |
56 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
6 |
A |
5 |
LIGHTS ON |
56 |
Nakhat Singh |
|
9 |
A |
6 |
MERIDIA |
56 |
R Ajinkya |
|
3 |
A |
7 |
ROLE MODEL |
56 |
Praveen Gaddam |
|
5 |
A |
8 |
ROSHANARA |
56 |
A.Ashhad Asbar |
|
2 |
A |
9 |
VIRANGNA |
56 |
Kuldeep N B |
|
4 |
A |
|
|
2nd Race: THE JANGAON PLATE (ABOUT) 1200 METERS - CATEGORY-II TERMS |
2:00 PM |
For Maiden Colts & Geldings, 3 year olds only. Colts & Geldings .. 56 Kgs. |
1 |
BANGOR ON DEE |
56 |
Md.Ismail |
|
1 |
S |
2 |
CARLISLE |
56 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
5 |
A |
3 |
FAST TRACK |
56 |
Kiran Naidu |
|
9 |
S |
4 |
GOLDEN INZIO |
56 |
Aneel |
|
3 |
A |
5 |
GREAT GUNS |
56 |
R Ajinkya |
|
2 |
A |
6 |
JACK DANIEL |
56 |
Nakhat Singh |
|
6 |
A |
7 |
PROTOCOL |
56 |
Abhay Singh |
|
10 |
S |
8 |
RESURGENCE |
56 |
Kuldeep Singh |
|
7 |
A |
9 |
ROVANIEMI |
56 |
S S Tanwar |
|
4 |
S |
10 |
TRUE ICON |
56 |
Gaurav Singh |
|
8 |
A |
|
|
3rd Race: THE FALAKNUMA CUP(Division-II) (ABOUT) 1400 METERS - CATEGORY-III |
2:30 PM |
A handicap for horses rated 20 to 45 |
1 |
INDIE |
60 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
9 |
A |
2 |
MUASER |
58 |
Nakhat Singh |
|
5 |
X |
3 |
MIREYA |
57 |
Kuldeep Singh |
|
2 |
A |
4 |
SWEET MELODY |
54.5 |
C.P.Bopanna |
|
7 |
S |
5 |
NOLAN |
53.5 |
R Ajinkya |
|
4 |
A |
6 |
QUALITY WARRIOR |
53.5 |
A.Ashhad Asbar |
|
11 |
A |
7 |
ROYAL SUPPORT |
52.5 |
Santosh Raj N R |
-3.5 |
1 |
S |
8 |
FLY TOTHE STARS |
52 |
Khurshad Alam |
|
6 |
X |
9 |
SPORT ON FIRE |
52 |
Rafique Sk. |
|
10 |
A |
10 |
HORSE O` WAR |
51.5 |
Praveen Gaddam |
|
3 |
A |
11 |
DIZIZDTYMTOWIN |
50 |
Rupal Singh |
-1.5 |
8 |
A |
|
|
4th Race: THE RANGAREDDY PLATE(Division-II) (ABOUT) 1200 METERS - CATEGORY-III |
3:00 PM |
A handicap for horses, 5 year olds and upward, rated 20 to 45 |
1 |
THE SPECIAL ONE |
60 |
Rohit Kumar |
-1.5 |
11 |
A |
2 |
RHYTHM SELECTION |
58.5 |
Md.Ismail |
|
2 |
A |
3 |
INDIAN TEMPLE |
57.5 |
Rupal Singh |
-1.5 |
3 |
S |
4 |
SUN DANCER |
57.5 |
Kiran Naidu |
|
4 |
A |
5 |
HASHTAG |
56 |
Gaurav Singh |
-1.5 |
5 |
A |
6 |
ROYAL PAL |
55.5 |
Abhay Singh |
-1.5 |
1 |
A |
7 |
FLAMINGO FAME |
54.5 |
Santosh Raj N R |
-3.5 |
12 |
A |
8 |
GOLDEN FORZA |
53.5 |
Aneel |
|
9 |
A |
9 |
LIFETIME |
53 |
Khurshad Alam |
|
14 |
A |
10 |
PRIME GARDENIA |
52 |
Nakhat Singh |
|
7 |
AH |
11 |
DESTINE TO BE |
51 |
A.Ashhad Asbar |
|
6 |
A |
12 |
LORENA |
51 |
G Naresh |
|
10 |
A |
13 |
N R I BLUE |
51 |
Rafique Sk. |
|
13 |
A |
14 |
AIBAK |
50.5 |
Surya Prakash |
-1.5 |
8 |
A |
|
|
5th Race: THE FALAKNUMA CUP(Division-I) (ABOUT) 1400 METERS - CATEGORY-III |
3:30 PM |
A handicap for horses rated 20 to 45 |
1 |
PACIFIC COMMAND |
61.5 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
1 |
A |
2 |
CHAR EK CHAR (EX:MOONLIGHT RUBY) |
60 |
P.Ajeeth Kumar |
|
2 |
A |
3 |
PALADINO |
57.5 |
Afroz Khan |
|
6 |
A |
4 |
SOUTHERN ACT |
56 |
Abhay Singh |
-1.5 |
4 |
A |
5 |
CALL OF THE BLUE |
53.5 |
Gaurav Singh |
-1.5 |
5 |
A |
6 |
TRUTH AND DARE |
53 |
R Ajinkya |
|
9 |
A |
7 |
DREAM JEWEL |
52.5 |
Rupal Singh |
-1.5 |
11 |
A |
8 |
ALLURI`S PRIDE |
52 |
Rafique Sk. |
|
10 |
A |
9 |
SYE RA |
52 |
G Naresh |
|
8 |
A |
10 |
FIRST IN LINE |
51.5 |
Surya Prakash |
-1.5 |
3 |
A |
11 |
SMOLENSK |
51.5 |
Santosh Raj N R |
-3.5 |
7 |
A |
|
|
6th Race: THE RANGAREDDY PLATE(Division-I) (ABOUT) 1200 METERS - CATEGORY-III |
4:00 PM |
A handicap for horses, 5 year olds and upward, rated 20 to 45 |
1 |
MAX |
60 |
Kuldeep N B |
|
12 |
A |
2 |
MIND READER |
59.5 |
Jodha R S |
-5 |
11 |
A |
3 |
BEDFORD |
58 |
Kiran Naidu |
|
13 |
X |
4 |
SANDOWN PARK |
57.5 |
Afroz Khan |
|
9 |
A |
5 |
ONCE MORE |
56.5 |
Gaurav Singh |
-1.5 |
2 |
A |
6 |
SACRED LAMP |
55.5 |
Abhay Singh |
-1.5 |
14 |
A |
7 |
NEAREST |
54.5 |
Kuldeep Singh |
|
10 |
A |
8 |
SOUL EMPRESS |
54.5 |
Aneel |
|
6 |
A |
9 |
THUNDER ROAD |
54 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
3 |
A |
10 |
DUNKIRK |
52.5 |
Surya Prakash |
-1.5 |
7 |
A |
11 |
QUEEN BLOSSOM |
52 |
Rupal Singh |
-1.5 |
5 |
A |
12 |
EXPLOSIVE |
51.5 |
B.R.Kumar |
|
8 |
A |
13 |
THEO`S CHOICE |
51.5 |
Koushik |
|
1 |
A |
14 |
AYUR TEJ |
50.5 |
Rafique Sk. |
|
4 |
A |
|
|
7th Race: THE G. VASUDEVA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (ABOUT) 1200 METERS - CATEGORY-II |
4:30 PM |
A handicap for horses rated 40 to 65 |
1 |
MENILLY |
60 |
Santosh Raj N R |
-3.5 |
11 |
A |
2 |
KINGSTON |
57 |
Nakhat Singh |
|
12 |
A |
3 |
ALL TIME LEGEND |
54 |
Antony Raj S |
|
8 |
A |
4 |
AMYRA |
54 |
Afroz Khan |
|
10 |
AH |
5 |
SHAZAM |
54 |
Dhanu S.Deora |
|
5 |
A |
6 |
ANGELITA |
53 |
P.Ajeeth Kumar |
|
2 |
X |
7 |
CITY OF BLISS |
53 |
Koushik |
|
1 |
A |
8 |
LIFES SONG |
53 |
Akshay Kumar |
|
6 |
A |
9 |
RISING QUEEN |
53 |
Abhay Singh |
-1.5 |
9 |
A |
10 |
LOCKHART |
52.5 |
B.R.Kumar |
|
3 |
A |
11 |
MARK MY WORD |
52.5 |
C.P.Bopanna |
|
7 |
A |
12 |
GREGOR CLEGANE |
52 |
Aneel |
|
4 |
A |
|
|
8th Race: THE MANCHERIAL PLATE (ABOUT) 1200 METERS - CATEGORY-III |
5:00 PM |
A handicap for horses, 5 year olds and upward, rated upto 25. |
1 |
BEDAZZLED |
60 |
P.Ajeeth Kumar |
|
8 |
A |
2 |
BLAZING JUPITER |
60 |
Deepak Singh |
|
9 |
A |
3 |
DEAD CENTRE |
60 |
Khurshad Alam |
|
12 |
X |
4 |
LOCH STELLA |
60 |
Jodha R S |
-5 |
10 |
A |
5 |
LOOK OF LOVE |
60 |
Gaurav Singh |
-1.5 |
1 |
A |
6 |
STARK |
60 |
Surya Prakash |
-1.5 |
13 |
A |
7 |
N R I RUBY (EX:URVASI) |
59.5 |
Santosh Raj N R |
-3.5 |
2 |
A |
8 |
CITY QUEEN |
56.5 |
G Naresh |
|
6 |
A |
9 |
RHINE |
56 |
B.R.Kumar |
|
11 |
A |
10 |
HIP HOP |
55.5 |
C.P.Bopanna |
|
14 |
A |
11 |
SOUTHERN LADY |
55.5 |
Afroz Khan |
|
3 |
A |
12 |
STARWALKER |
55.5 |
Md.Ismail |
|
7 |
A |
13 |
ACADIAN ANGEL |
53.5 |
Rupal Singh |
-1.5 |
4 |
X |
14 |
PAREE |
53.5 |
Rafique Sk. |
|
5 |
AH |
|
|
|
0 Comments
Please do not enter any spam link in the comment box.